TCCLPRejects.dat

This set contains mostly levels that:
- Were in TCCLP but were remade.
- Levels not good enough to be in TCCLP, TCCLP2, TS1, TS0, or TS2
- Levels made during the TCCLP2/TS1/TS0/TS2 era that could not be made Lynx compatible.
- Any adaptation of a silly idea that popped into my head.

Expect lots of experimental levels, insane levels, official level edits, short levels, needlessly long levels etc.


highest overall scores

perfect score: 8877380
1Tyler Sontag7211610
2chipster10597106170
3Josh Lee4047010
4Isaac3568990
5Kacper3530280
6Ben Hornlitz3468400
7Finn Jepsen2202880
8Camden T.2167960
9James Anderson1973680
10Tom Rowe1702020
11Zane Kuecks1316270
12Jeffrey Bardon1147000
13Paul Gilbert1071160
14Michael Warner936870
15Mike L656610
16Sharpeye468488130
17andrew b343260
18Tom Brown318240
19Peter Marks124640
20Nikola Tesla19500

 

evolution of high scores

archives

high scores by level

level # highest confirmed scorehigher scores-to be confirmed
scorefirst reported by first confirmed by scorefirst reported by
112Tyler SontagMike L  
255Tyler SontagPaul Gilbert  
3219Tyler SontagTom Rowe  
431080Mike LTyler Sontag  
5249Ben Hornlitz 325Kacper
670Mike LPaul Gilbert  
75Mike LPaul Gilbert  
880 Jeffrey Bardon81Sharpeye468
9127 Ben Hornlitz128Paul Gilbert
10340Paul GilbertTom Rowe341Kacper
11100Mike LTyler Sontag  
12405Tyler SontagPaul Gilbert  
13406Tyler SontagPaul Gilbert  
14357Ben HornlitzJames Anderson  
15979 Ben Hornlitz981Tom Rowe
1650James AndersonJeffrey Bardon  
171094Mike LBen Hornlitz1095James Anderson
18390Ben HornlitzJeffrey Bardon  
198James AndersonIsaac  
2090Tyler SontagMike L  
2198Tyler SontagPaul Gilbert  
22275Ben HornlitzKacper  
23251Isaac 259Kacper
2444Tyler SontagMike L  
258954 Ben Hornlitz8955Finn Jepsen
26962Mike L 964James Anderson
27399Paul Gilbert 402Kacper
28397Paul GilbertTom Rowe  
29410Tom Rowe 416Kacper
30420Tom Rowe 421Isaac
31333Paul Gilbert 340Tom Rowe
32336Paul Gilbert 337Tom Rowe
33728 chipster1059884Tom Rowe
34168Tyler SontagKacper  
35293Paul GilbertFinn Jepsen  
3692 Isaac93Kacper
3770Tyler SontagTom Rowe75Kacper
38846Paul GilbertTyler Sontag  
390n/a   
40287Finn JepsenPaul Gilbert  
41285KacperIsaac  
4290 Tom Rowe159Tyler Sontag
43658Paul Gilbert 659Tom Rowe
44184Paul GilbertKacper  
45174Jeffrey Bardon 175Kacper
46   774Sharpeye468
4774 chipster105976Tom Rowe
4837Tyler SontagPaul Gilbert  
49406Tom Rowe 410Kacper
50     
51148Paul Gilbert 153Kacper
52     
53251 chipster1059426Tyler Sontag
5497Zane KuecksMichael Warner  
55345 chipster1059364Kacper
56504 chipster1059548Tyler Sontag
57   80chipster1059
5895Tyler SontagBen Hornlitz  
5991Paul GilbertKacper  
60470 Ben Hornlitz494Paul Gilbert
61333Camden T. 340Isaac
62210Camden T.chipster1059  
63193Kacper 194Finn Jepsen
64253Ben Hornlitz 254Jeffrey Bardon
65258Tyler Sontag 260Ben Hornlitz
6682Ben HornlitzJeffrey Bardon  
67161Ben HornlitzJames Anderson162Kacper
680n/a   
69166 Camden T.170Tyler Sontag
70152Tyler Sontag 176chipster1059
71     
72325Tyler Sontag 330Zane Kuecks
7396Zane KuecksCamden T.97James Anderson
74397 chipster1059415Tyler Sontag
751Tyler SontagMike L  
7688Mike LBen Hornlitz  
77364Finn JepsenTom Rowe  
78863 chipster1059911Ben Hornlitz
791Tyler SontagJames Anderson  
80469Finn JepsenCamden T.  
8125James AndersonKacper  
8296Tyler SontagTom Rowe  
8390Tyler SontagBen Hornlitz94Zane Kuecks
841529IsaacKacper  
85179James AndersonKacper  
8689James AndersonBen Hornlitz  
8783 Zane Kuecks84Tyler Sontag
8887Ben HornlitzJames Anderson  
8987Camden T.James Anderson  
900n/a   
91293Tyler Sontag 294chipster1059
92299Tyler Sontag 303Kacper
93194Zane KuecksBen Hornlitz  
9486IsaacJeffrey Bardon  
95264 Ben Hornlitz318Tyler Sontag
96272Tyler SontagBen Hornlitz  
97386 Josh Lee607Tom Rowe
98961Tom Rowe 974Camden T.
99970 chipster1059974Camden T.
10087Ben HornlitzFinn Jepsen  
101194 Camden T.196Ben Hornlitz
10248Camden T.Tyler Sontag  
10358Ben HornlitzTyler Sontag  
104166Tyler SontagIsaac  
105179Michael WarnerBen Hornlitz  
10663KacperJeffrey Bardon  
107233Tyler Sontag 252Isaac
108258James AndersonMichael Warner  
109264Tyler SontagJosh Lee271Kacper
110228Michael Warner 237Finn Jepsen
111303James AndersonTyler Sontag  
112111Tyler SontagIsaac  
113232James Anderson 234Kacper
1140n/a   
115148Tyler SontagJames Anderson  
11616 chipster105943Isaac
117137Tyler SontagIsaac  
118178 Josh Lee183Tyler Sontag
11916James AndersonFinn Jepsen  
120354 Josh Lee413Tyler Sontag
121299Tyler SontagJosh Lee  
122374James AndersonBen Hornlitz  
123409James AndersonKacper  
124274 chipster1059343Isaac
125     
126356Josh Lee 411chipster1059
127270James AndersonKacper  
128265Josh Lee 299Tyler Sontag
129236Josh Lee 260Kacper
130204James AndersonKacper  
13192KacperIsaac  
132430 chipster1059520Tyler Sontag
1331James AndersonTyler Sontag  
134435Tyler Sontag 456chipster1059
135355 chipster1059469Tyler Sontag
13649 chipster105994Kacper
137181Tyler SontagKacper  
138966Josh LeeTyler Sontag  
139220 Ben Hornlitz254Tyler Sontag
140429Tyler Sontag 430Michael Warner
141163Isaac 169Kacper
142321Michael Warner 328Tyler Sontag
143267Josh Lee 271Tyler Sontag
144266Ben Hornlitz 274chipster1059
145259Finn Jepsen 262Tyler Sontag
146182 chipster1059218Josh Lee
147362Josh Lee 395chipster1059
148336Josh Lee 338chipster1059
149517 chipster1059536Tyler Sontag
150285 chipster1059349Tyler Sontag
151318 chipster1059330Tyler Sontag
152365Tyler Sontag 425Isaac
153   576Jeffrey Bardon
154376KacperJeffrey Bardon  
155216 chipster1059244Tyler Sontag
156244Tyler Sontagchipster1059  
157   202Tyler Sontag
158178Josh Lee 194Tyler Sontag
159228Tyler SontagIsaac  
160156Tyler Sontag 184Ben Hornlitz
161602Josh Lee 620Isaac
16285Tyler Sontagchipster1059  
163412 Josh Lee419Tyler Sontag
164321 Josh Lee332Tyler Sontag
165140 Josh Lee149Tyler Sontag
166200Josh Lee 201Kacper
167181Tyler SontagKacper  
168194 chipster1059319Tyler Sontag
169170Tyler Sontag 275chipster1059
170267Isaac 268Kacper
171191Jeffrey BardonIsaac  
172226KacperIsaac  
173118IsaacJosh Lee  
17438Tyler SontagKacper  
175   308Tyler Sontag
17684IsaacTyler Sontag  
17784Josh LeeTyler Sontag  
178   217Tyler Sontag
179118IsaacJosh Lee  
180   352Isaac
back to main